Baseball FALL Season 2019 Results


Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 8
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 1
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 11
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 9
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 13
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 9
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 4
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 10
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 16
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 12
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 7
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 9
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 15
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 10
 
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 11
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 0
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 8
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 6
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 16
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 13
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 3
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 3
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 19
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 6
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 9
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 10
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 8
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 3
 
Monday, November 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 1
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 6
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 6
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 5
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 2
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 15
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 12
Braves - Dias (15U BB) 5
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 4
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 12
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 1
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 7
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 8
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 17
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 7
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 11
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 13
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 5
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Braves-Dias 0
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 15
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 1
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 4
 
Monday, October 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 4
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 2
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 12
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 15
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 7
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 8
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 4
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 1
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 5
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 10
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 16
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 12
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 14
Angels - Montalvo (15U BB) 7
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 5
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 4
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 18
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 10
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 5
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 7
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 9
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 6
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 3
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 5
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 5
Cubs - Holloway (15U BB) 3
 
Monday, October 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 2
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 0
 
Monday, October 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 9
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 9
 
Monday, October 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 9
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 13
 
Thursday, October 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 7
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 8
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 6
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 15
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 3
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 12
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 13
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 3
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 15
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 11
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 10
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Angels - Montalvo (15U BB) 5
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 7
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 0
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 1
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 12
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 9
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 1
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 6
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 8
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 14
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 10
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 5
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Cubs - Holloway (15U BB) 11
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 8
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 14
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 10
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 7
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 9
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 6
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 5
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 12
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 15
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 14
Braves - Dias (15U BB) 4
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 1
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 2
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 11
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 12
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 2
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 13
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 7
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 2
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 6
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 4
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 4
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 12
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 4
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 3
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 2
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 8
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cubs - Holloway (15U BB) 13
Braves - Dias (15U BB) 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 4
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 12
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 10
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 11
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 13
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 8
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 5
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 5
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 7
Angels - Montalvo (15U BB) 5
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 8
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 7
 
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 4
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 3
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 15
Cubs - Holloway (15U BB) 4
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 6
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 9
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 6
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 16
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 0
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 2
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 3
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 9
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 5
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 13
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 7
 
Monday, September 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 3
8U Mariners - Littrell (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 5
8U Pirates - Lappas (8U BB) 7
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Angels - Montalvo (15U BB) 13
Cubs - Holloway (15U BB) 9
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Dodgers - Platt (10U BB) 7
10U Yankees - Vasquez (10U BB) 8
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Cardinals - Higginbotham (12U BB) 15
12U Rays - Mortensen (12U BB) 3
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Blue Jays - Jacques (8U BB) 1
8U Cubs - Torres (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Braves - Dias (15U BB) 0
Red Sox - Broadhurst (15U BB) 10
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Blue Jays - Mack (10U BB) 7
10U Red Sox - Skawski (10U BB) 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Yankees - Penaga (8U BB) 3
8U Astros - Rodgers (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Braves - Baxter (12U BB) 12
12U Mets - Acevedo (12U BB) 10