Baseball FALL Season 2018 Results


Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Rattlers - Elliot (10U BB) 6
10U Raptors - Platt (10U BB) 9
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Red Sox - Skawski (8U BB) 2
8U Cardinals - Wyatt (8U BB) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Muckdogs - Springer (10U BB) 1
10U Red Wings - Burke (10U BB) 12
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
15u Grasshoppers(Payne) (15U BB) 10
15u Raptors(Dias) (15U BB) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
10U Marauders - Perella (10U BB) 15
10U Blue Rocks - Goodman (10U BB) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Astros - Leard (8U BB) 6
8U Rays - Olson (8U BB) 7
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
15u RiverDogs(Day) (15U BB) 1
15u Grasshoppers(Payne) (15U BB) 8
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Red Wings - Burke (10U BB) 18
10U Rattlers - Elliot (10U BB) 4
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Cardinals - Wyatt (8U BB) 3
8U Astros - Leard (8U BB) 5
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Raptors - Platt (10U BB) 5
10U Marauders - Perella (10U BB) 9
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
15u Iron Pigs(Picone) (15U BB) 9
15u Raptors(Dias) (15U BB) 6
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 3
8U Rays - Olson (8U BB) 7
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
10U Blue Rocks - Goodman (10U BB) 7
10U Muckdogs - Springer (10U BB) 9
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Angels - Littrell (8U BB) 3
8U Red Sox - Skawski (8U BB) 5
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
15u Grasshoppers(Payne) (15U BB) 4
15u Thunder(Holloway) (15U BB) 5
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Marauders - Perella (10U BB) 12
10U Blue Rocks - Goodman (10U BB) 0
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cardinals - Wyatt (8U BB) 2
8U Rays - Olson (8U BB) 8
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Angels - Littrell (8U BB) 3
8U Astros - Leard (8U BB) 7
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Rattlers - Elliot (10U BB) 12
10U Muckdogs - Springer (10U BB) 12
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Raptors - Platt (10U BB) 10
10U Red Wings - Burke (10U BB) 11
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Raptors - Platt (10U BB) 13
10U Muckdogs - Springer (10U BB) 14
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Rays - Olson (8U BB) 4
8U Angels - Littrell (8U BB) 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Marauders - Perella (10U BB) 10
10U Rattlers - Elliot (10U BB) 12
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
15u RiverDogs(Day) (15U BB) 0
15u Iron Pigs(Picone) (15U BB) 4
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Astros - Leard (8U BB) 9
8U Red Sox - Skawski (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
10U Red Wings - Burke (10U BB) 6
10U Blue Rocks - Goodman (10U BB) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
15u Raptors(Dias) (15U BB) 1
15u Grasshoppers(Payne) (15U BB) 11
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
15u Raptors(Dias) (15U BB) 5
15u Iron Pigs(Picone) (15U BB) 14
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Muckdogs - Springer (10U BB) 3
10U Marauders - Perella (10U BB) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 2
8U Astros - Leard (8U BB) 8
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Red Wings - Burke (10U BB) 12
10U Raptors - Platt (10U BB) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
15u Thunder(Holloway) (15U BB) 0
15u Iron Pigs(Picone) (15U BB) 9
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
10U Blue Rocks - Goodman (10U BB) 13
10U Rattlers - Elliot (10U BB) 12
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
15u Grasshoppers(Payne) (15U BB) 14
15u RiverDogs(Day) (15U BB) 2
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Red Sox - Skawski (8U BB) 1
8U Rays - Olson (8U BB) 3
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
15u Grasshoppers(Payne) (15U BB) 6
15u Thunder(Holloway) (15U BB) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Rattlers - Elliot (10U BB) 9
10U Muckdogs - Springer (10U BB) 17
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Tigers - Spore (8U BB) 1
8U Red Sox - Skawski (8U BB) 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Raptors - Platt (10U BB) 11
10U Blue Rocks - Goodman (10U BB) 11
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
15u RiverDogs(Day) (15U BB) 3
15u Iron Pigs(Picone) (15U BB) 5
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
12u Cubs Szurgot (12U BB) 13
12u Nationals DuBois (12U BB) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Rays - Olson (8U BB) 11
8U Cardinals - Wyatt (8U BB) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
10U Marauders - Perella (10U BB) 1
10U Red Wings - Burke (10U BB) 13
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Astros - Leard (8U BB) 12
8U Angels - Littrell (8U BB) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
15u Thunder(Holloway) (15U BB) 7
15u Raptors(Dias) (15U BB) 5